Stock code:002309
Wechat Num:
SZ002309
2017

Position:Home > 2017 > January

Zhongli Group's Recognition of the Advanced Collective, Personal And Outstanding Communication Team And Correspondent in 2016

Author: Time:2017-01-31 Hit:124

2016 is not only the year of the benefit of the Group's innovative development opportunities, but also the the year of achievement of getting the "five major industries" more solid and steady development.In the face of severe market environment, and under the correct leadership and decision-making by Group's board of directors, all Workers work together and dedicate to complete the Group's economic goals,they shed the hard sweat,so here are the emergence of a number of advanced collective and advanced individuals.

As companies are trying to create benefits, there is a bunch of active correspondents who record every story of the company, who writes, submits, and sends timely information to the company.

To summarize the experience, in recognition of advanced, spurting backward, the company recommended by the company, the company approved the approval, as well as the Group of the company's communications team, personnel assessment, the following advanced collectives, advanced individuals and outstanding communications team, outstanding communications staff to be commended :

 

1, Advanced collectives and advanced individuals

1. Jiangsu Zhongli Group Co., Ltd

Advanced collective: data cable project team, technology development and service team, the internal system audit team and the group procurement center

Advanced Individual: Su Linghong, Wu Cheng, Kong Lingmi, Wu Xin, Xu Lufei, Ju Xiangru, Zhu Yishu, Gu Jianjiang, Lu Zanming, Tan Zhichao, Su Meixin, Liu Xuan, Zhang Jianfang, Cai Zhihui, Ma Feifei, Wang Xuefeng,Bo Zhiqiang,Yao Liping,Wang Guoqi,Ma Yihao,Li Yueliang,Chen Zhihua, Li Dong, Shen Feng-ming, Zhao Zhongshan, Peng Huiying, Huang Liying, Yang Aizao, Lin Chuniin, Liu Xiaojie, Wang Longlong, Wang Yong, Zhou Zhongguo, Du Shengming, Ju Yuhui, Zhang Yujia, Wu Cong,Gu Weigang, Wu Dongming, Han Bao, Qian Yiting, Zhang Bin, Zhou Zhangqing, Li Kunpeng, Liu Jianfeng, Cai Jianrong, Nie Weihua, Ge Shuyi, Chen Xuegen, Xu Jianrong, Yang Yalong, Yang Mengting, Chen Haiyu,Leng Weijiang, Gu Jingyi, Xie Qiuwei, Huang Zijuan, Wu Liuqin, Xu Minfeng, Yang Yanjun

 

2. Suzhou Talesun Solar Technology Co., Ltd

Advanced Collective: Finance Department, Material Management Department, Battery Two Workshop Lean Line

Advanced individual: Yu Ximin, Chang Wei, Wang Qing, Zhou Yanhong, Di Wei, Li Qin, Xing Zhaomei, Ke Shouyi, Zhang Jianjun, Wang Qingjie, Zhang Yong, Yu Qi, Zhang Qilei, Mao Jun, Fu Guangjin, Gao Gao,Wang Yang, He Tianyu, Zhang Wen,Wei Gang,Huang Qiming, Xu Jiaowei, Wang Dandan, Zhang Jingjing, Zhan Shengchang, Li Guoshu, Zhou Chunhua, Wang Chu, Yu Guangqian, Tang Zhongling, Ma Haifei, Zhang Le, Zhao Hailong, Liu Zhongyao, Cheng Jiagui, Gou Yang, Qu Minghui,Zhou Xueyun, Peng Siyuan, Peng Entian, Wei Yongling, Chen Shan, Wang Songsong, Lu Huahua, Wei Muzhen, Guo Limin, Song Dandan, Yao Yuanyuan, Zhang Wei, Yi Hui, Xu Haijun, Chen Yan, Dai Xiaowei, Zhou Jian, Ji Wenjuan,

Fei Yan, Cheng Youping, Fu Wenmei, Dai Qijing, Cui Zhu, Han Jinglun, Zhang Kewei, Tang Fengzhen, Tang Wenying, Zhou jianqin, Guo Meijia, Chen Zhiqiang, Ge Guohua

 

   3. Guangdong Zhongde Cable Co., Ltd. (including Shenzhen Zhongli Technology Co., Ltd.)

Advanced collective: the production of a bundle of wire A class, the production of an extrusion group B, the production of two crimp group, the quality of two OQC group, the Ministry of Personnel

Advanced Individual: Zhou Qiuxia, Wang Rongyi, Chen Xiaohua, Li Chunmei, Qin Yuanwai, Li Chang’an, Li Youping, Zhong Leyang, Yun Dajun, Lai Xiaocui, He Yisheng, Sun Shan, Wu Jing, Wu Zhihui, Wang Lin, Zhong Yong, Wu Xiaomin, Tan Menglan, Hu Gaihong, Wu Zhihui, Duan Deyu, Xie Dianlan, Lu Yiyun

 

4. Changshu Zhonglian Photoelectric New Materials Co., Ltd.

Advanced collective: cross-linked two-step workshop, technical center / thermoplastic elastomer research and development group, metal welding section, Dongguan manufacturing metal workshop

     Advanced Individual: Zhao Mengjia, Xu Yi, Zhu Xiaohua, Xie Huiru, Tian Meisheng, Gao Lianfen, Qiu Lin, Shi Kaikai,Li Changhua, Lu Yushi, Gu Chunhua, Fan Wanzhong, Yang Xuefa, Huang Yinshen, Gu Kaimin, Gu Jianjun, Wu Junsheng, Ma Songyang Liu Shilu,Tan Guoqiang Huang Binglin, Wang Xu, Huang Bingxing, Tao Jie, Zhang Kunyuan, Zou Kaijiang, Xu Yi 2, Zhang Fei, Lu Guang, Li Peng Shuai, Chen Dawei, Cheng Huiling, Ren Jiabin, Guo Xiaodong, Mei Guoyun, Xiao Zhengshuang, Zhang Xiao, Li Fulan, , Liang Rentong, Zhao Jinzhong, Wang Binghui, Long Quan, Han Rui

 

    5. Liaoning Zhongde Cable Co., Ltd.

Advanced Individual: Meng Fanqiang, Jin Yongming, Xiu Xuejiao, Liu Qian, Wang Zhichao, Wang Changjiu, Zhai Daosen, Miao Li'an, Cheng Yongfang, Zhang Yongqiang, Wang Shouqiang, Qu Hong, Ma Xiaofei, Li Yong, Fu Qian, Zhang Juan, Wang Jiabin, Zhang Ye, Wang Fulai, Tang Yishu, Wang Jinling, Song Dianlong, Wang Dabin.

 

    6. Changzhou Marine Cable Co., Ltd.

Advanced collective: mixed rubber classes, finished product inspection group

Advanced Individual: Yang Rong, Chen Yanguo, Cao Xiaobo, Fang Min, Fei Guohua, Zhou Jian, Wang Yafeng, Song Yanfei, Gu Zhiqing, Hou Ai, Wu Bin, Sun Bin, Xia Hua, Han Shuai, Wei Shancheng, Sun Shaohua, Zhu Yangmei, Li Weiquan, Wu Chuanhui, Wang Yujiang, Wu Yu, Wei Feng, Lu Zhihua, Chen Jiaqi, Yu Xiaping, Zhang Haiyun, Sui Minghui, Yuan Guoliang, Shen Yifeng, Xia Jianqin

    7. Changshu Stargazer Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd

Advanced Collective: Sales, QC Team, B7 Pull

Advanced individual: Zhang Jian, Huang Xiaohong, Shen Rui, Zhang Yangchun, Zhou Longying, Yue Chunyang, Gao Jie, Ran Longfeng, Zhang Qin, Yang Xi, Yin Caiyun, Ren Zhiping, Yang Xuejun, Zhang Lie, Deng Weijiao, Yuan Weiye, Yao Yiyu, Yang Ping, He Jiangying

 

8. Qinghai Zhongli Optical Fiber Technology Co., Ltd

Advanced Collective: R & D department, canteen integrated administration department

Advanced Individual: Pu Donglin, Wang Wenting, Shen Mingqiang, Zhang Guoliang, Yang Shunxin, Liu Shixiang, Liu Pan, Zhong Bin, Liu Hua, Liu Fayan, Liu Haixia, Qi Lijuan, Jia Liguo, Li Jun

 

9. Jiangsu Zhongli Electronic Information Technology Co., Ltd

Advanced Collective: General Manager's Office